Results – Rob Graham 2014

#  Age groupRide TimeCorr Time
1TomLeaper35-3934.4533.2
2JohnCainNQ3533
3Nick (C)KennedyNQ4038
4JamesMcArdie40-4442.2640.26
5GerardDonnelly55-5936.3832.38
6TonyQuickNQ42.2938.29
7SeanWilkeson40-4436.4632.46
8PhilSmith50-5436.5432.39
9BrianSmithNQ37.4234.42
10BrentonJukes35-3940.3736.37
11PeterO'CallaghanNQDNSDNS
12AndyBurmasNQ38.5733.57
13AndrewSeenNQ41.0137.01
14DavidWilliamsNQ40.5535.25
15PhilCavaleri50-5438.3833.08
16MickJamison50-5437.5831.58
17Jean-PhilippeLeclercq45-4939.4333.43
18RobAmos55-5940.2732.57
19NigelKimberNQDNSDNS
20Ken Mayberry60-6441.2333.23
21Nick AnskeyNQ40.5433.54
22EdwardSmithNQDNSDNS
23ChrisEllenby60-6444.4636.26
24NickTapp55-5944.0336.28
25MartinStalder65-6942.5235.22
26WesHurrey40-4438.5530.55
27DarrenEagleNQ44.5435.54
28SteveShort60-6444.5535.25
29MalJones60-6444.5134.21
30DarrenSmithNQDNSDNS
31DavidChesney45-4943.5333.53
32Anna (F)Davis45-4942.5932.59
33StephanFosterNQDNSDNS
34Dale (F)Maizels45-4942.1231.42
35GavinPlummer55-5945.5934.59
36Ian (R)Smith50-5443.3432.34
37PeterWebb60-6445.5934.59
38RobBirch60-6442.5231.22
39DanIves70-7448.2636.26
40DavidMcCormack60-6444.3233.12
41JohnNeil60-6446.4735.27
42Alison (F)Skene45-4946.1234.12
43CharlesLethbridgeNQ50.3139.31
44Ken Saxton55-5947.4135.41
45PaulJames60-6449.2535.55
46ColinDoherty50-5448.2635.26
47BernieEvans60-6448.3835.38
48NeilCartledge70-7444.431.4
49GeoffYoul70-7446.5433.54
50ColinMortley55-5947.4934.19
51Jim Swainston70-7453.3639.36
52MichaelMuscat55-5948.1534.15
53GregHarvey50-5448.2934.29
54Louise (F)Wolfers45-4949.5433.54
55JCWilson55-5949.1433.14
56Susan (F)O'Keffee50-5451.435.1
57PatRuys50-5455.1638.46
58RonStranks75-7952.0233.02
59BrianFarrell65-6955.0736.07
60MichaelWaterfieldNQDNF (mech.)DNF

Our Sponsors